Electronic component search and free download site.
Transistors,MosFET ,Diode,Integrated circuits
ホーム >>> Pulse >>> H1036LNL データシート

H1036LNL データシート

部品番号コンポーネント説明メーカー
H1036LNL 10/100BASE-TX QUAD PORT TRANSFORMER MODULES Pulse
Pulse Electronics Pulse
Other PDF  not available.
PDF DOWNLOAD     
H1053 image

For Use with Transceivers Requiring 1:1 Transmit and Receive Turns Ratios

• RoHS-6 peak reflow temperature rating: 245°C
• RoHS-5 peak reflow temperature rating: 235°C
• Meets IEEE 802.3 specification
• Models designed to support four single- or double-stacked RJ-45 connectors

 

Page Links : 1  2  3  4  5 
 

H1036LNL に関連する他のメーカーを検索

部品番号コンポーネント説明PDFメーカー
HST-2027D 10/100BASE-TX TRANSFORMER MODULES ビュー Unspecified
BCM5308M 9-PORT MANAGED 10/100BASE-T/TX SWITCH ビュー Broadcom Corporation
BCM5304M 5-PORT MANAGED 10/100BASE-T/TX SWITCH ビュー Broadcom Corporation
EPF8105S 10/100Base-TX Module for Multi-Port Applications ビュー PCA ELECTRONICS INC.
HST-1025D 10/100BASE-TX TRANSFORMER MODULES ビュー Unspecified
BCM5222 10/100BASE-TX DUAL-PORT DIGI-PHY™ TRANSCEIVER ビュー Broadcom Corporation
S558-5999-T7-F 10/100BASE-T LAN MAGNETICS SIngle Port Transformer Module ビュー Bel Fuse Inc.
S558-5999-77 10/100BASE-T LAN MAGNETICS Quad Transformer Modules ビュー Bel Fuse Inc.
LM00406 10/100BASE-T LAN MAGNETICS Single Port Transformer Modules ビュー Bel Fuse Inc.
LHC5129A-R3 Compact Media Converter, 100BASE-TX/100BASE-BX, 20 km, Single-Mode, Single-Strand, 1310 TX/1550 RX, SC ビュー Unspecified

Share Link : 
All Rights Reserved© datasheetq.com 2015 - 2019  ] [ Privacy Policy ] [ Request Datasheet  ] [ Contact Us ]